MST (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3
DAVT
Davis Time
GMT +7

Time Difference

MST (Moscow Standard Time) is 4 hours behind of Davis Time
6:00 am06:00 in Soly, Belarus is 10:00 am10:00 in DAVT

Soly to DAVT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Soly which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in DAVT

6:00 am06:00 MST (Moscow Standard Time) (Soly, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 Davis Time (DAVT). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

6:00 am06:00 Soly, Belarus / 10:00 am10:00 DAVT

Soly, Belarus DAVT
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Soly Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Soly Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Salos, Soly, Солы
Population
1,840
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 30' N Latitude / 26° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375