GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
WSST
West Samoa Standard Time
GMT +13

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 10 hours behind of West Samoa Standard Time
7:30 pm19:30 in Soly, Belarus is 5:30 am05:30 in WSST

Soly to WSST call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Soly which corresponds to 6pm-8pm in WSST

7:30 pm19:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Soly, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
5:30 am05:30 West Samoa Standard Time (WSST). Offset UTC +13:00 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Soly, Belarus / 5:30 am05:30 WSST

Soly, Belarus WSST
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Soly Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Soly Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Salos, Soly, Солы
Population
1,840
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 30' N Latitude / 26° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375