GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
AHDT
Alaska-Hawaii Daylight Time
GMT -9

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 12 hours ahead of Alaska-Hawaii Daylight Time
8:30 am08:30 in Zhirovichi, Belarus is 8:30 pm20:30 in AHDT

Zhirovichi to AHDT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7pm-9pm in Zhirovichi which corresponds to 7am-9am in AHDT

8:30 am08:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Zhirovichi, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
8:30 pm20:30 Alaska-Hawaii Daylight Time (AHDT). Offset UTC -9:00 hours

8:30 am08:30 Zhirovichi, Belarus / 8:30 pm20:30 AHDT

Zhirovichi, Belarus AHDT
12am (midnight) 12pm (noon)
1am 1pm
2am 2pm
3am 3pm
4am 4pm
5am 5pm
6am 6pm
7am 7pm
8am 8pm
9am 9pm
10am 10pm
11am 11pm
12pm (noon) 12am (midnight)
1pm 1am
2pm 2am
3pm 3am
4pm 4am
5pm 5am
6pm 6am
7pm 7am
8pm 8am
9pm 9am
10pm 10am
11pm 11am
0:00 12:00
1:00 13:00
2:00 14:00
3:00 15:00
4:00 16:00
5:00 17:00
6:00 18:00
7:00 19:00
8:00 20:00
9:00 21:00
10:00 22:00
11:00 23:00
12:00 0:00
13:00 1:00
14:00 2:00
15:00 3:00
16:00 4:00
17:00 5:00
18:00 6:00
19:00 7:00
20:00 8:00
21:00 9:00
22:00 10:00
23:00 11:00

Zhirovichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Zhirovichi Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Zhirovichi, Zhirovitsy, Zhyrovichy, Zhyrovicy, Zhyrovitse, Zhyrovitsy, Zyrowice, Żyrowice, Жировичи, Жыровіцы, Жыровічы
Population
1,800
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 00' N Latitude / 25° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375