MST (Mountain Standard Time)
GMT -7

Time Difference

is 10 hours ahead of MST (Mountain Standard Time)
7:30 pm19:30 in Zhirovichi, Belarus is 9:30 am09:30 in Nogales, AZ, USA

Zhirovichi to Nogales call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Zhirovichi which corresponds to 8am-10am in Nogales

7:30 pm19:30 (Zhirovichi, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
9:30 am09:30 MST (Mountain Standard Time) (Nogales, AZ, USA). Offset UTC -7:00 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Zhirovichi, Belarus / 9:30 am09:30 Nogales, AZ, USA

Zhirovichi, Belarus Nogales, AZ, USA
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Zhirovichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zhirovichi Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Zhirovichi, Zhirovitsy, Zhyrovichy, Zhyrovicy, Zhyrovitse, Zhyrovitsy, Zyrowice, Żyrowice, Жировичи, Жыровіцы, Жыровічы
Population
1,800
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 00' N Latitude / 25° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Nogales Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MST - Mountain Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-7:00 hours during Mountain Standard Time, currently in use.

Nogales Facts

Country
USA
State
Arizona
Alternative Names
Dos Nogales, Isaacson, Isaactown, Line City, Los Nogales, Nogales, OLS, Villa Rivas, nogalesa, nuo jia li si, nwgals aryzwna, nwghalys, Ногалес, Նոգալես, نوغاليس, نوگالس، آریزونا, नोगालेस, ኖጋሌስ፥ አሪዞና, 诺加利斯
Population
20,252
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 20' N Latitude / 110° 56' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1