IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

is 2 hours and 30 minutes behind of IST (India Standard Time)
10:30 am10:30 in Zhirovichi, Belarus is 1:00 pm13:00 in Kukshi, India

Zhirovichi to Kukshi call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3:30pm in Zhirovichi which corresponds to 10:30am-6pm in Kukshi

10:30 am10:30 (Zhirovichi, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
1:00 pm13:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Kukshi, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

10:30 am10:30 Zhirovichi, Belarus / 1:00 pm13:00 Kukshi, India

Zhirovichi, Belarus Kukshi, India
12am (midnight) 2:30 am
1am 3:30 am
2am 4:30 am
3am 5:30 am
4am 6:30 am
5am 7:30 am
6am 8:30 am
7am 9:30 am
8am 10:30 am
9am 11:30 am
10am 12:30 pm
11am 1:30 pm
12pm (noon) 2:30 pm
1pm 3:30 pm
2pm 4:30 pm
3pm 5:30 pm
4pm 6:30 pm
5pm 7:30 pm
6pm 8:30 pm
7pm 9:30 pm
8pm 10:30 pm
9pm 11:30 pm
10pm 12:30 am
11pm 1:30 am
0:00 2:30
1:00 3:30
2:00 4:30
3:00 5:30
4:00 6:30
5:00 7:30
6:00 8:30
7:00 9:30
8:00 10:30
9:00 11:30
10:00 12:30
11:00 13:30
12:00 14:30
13:00 15:30
14:00 16:30
15:00 17:30
16:00 18:30
17:00 19:30
18:00 20:30
19:00 21:30
20:00 22:30
21:00 23:30
22:00 0:30
23:00 1:30

Zhirovichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zhirovichi Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Zhirovichi, Zhirovitsy, Zhyrovichy, Zhyrovicy, Zhyrovitse, Zhyrovitsy, Zyrowice, Żyrowice, Жировичи, Жыровіцы, Жыровічы
Population
1,800
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 00' N Latitude / 25° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Kukshi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Kukshi Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Kukshi
Population
26,183
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 12' N Latitude / 74° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91