GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
AST (Atlantic Standard Time)
GMT -4

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 7 hours ahead of AST (Atlantic Standard Time)
8:00 am08:00 in Zhirovichi, Belarus is 1:00 am01:00 in Kingstown, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

Zhirovichi to Kingstown call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3pm-6pm in Zhirovichi which corresponds to 8am-11am in Kingstown

8:00 am08:00 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Zhirovichi, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
1:00 am01:00 AST (Atlantic Standard Time) (Kingstown, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

8:00 am08:00 Zhirovichi, Belarus / 1:00 am01:00 Kingstown, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

Zhirovichi, Belarus Kingstown, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
12am (midnight) 5pm
1am 6pm
2am 7pm
3am 8pm
4am 9pm
5am 10pm
6am 11pm
7am 12am (midnight)
8am 1am
9am 2am
10am 3am
11am 4am
12pm (noon) 5am
1pm 6am
2pm 7am
3pm 8am
4pm 9am
5pm 10am
6pm 11am
7pm 12pm (noon)
8pm 1pm
9pm 2pm
10pm 3pm
11pm 4pm
0:00 17:00
1:00 18:00
2:00 19:00
3:00 20:00
4:00 21:00
5:00 22:00
6:00 23:00
7:00 0:00
8:00 1:00
9:00 2:00
10:00 3:00
11:00 4:00
12:00 5:00
13:00 6:00
14:00 7:00
15:00 8:00
16:00 9:00
17:00 10:00
18:00 11:00
19:00 12:00
20:00 13:00
21:00 14:00
22:00 15:00
23:00 16:00

Zhirovichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Zhirovichi Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Zhirovichi, Zhirovitsy, Zhyrovichy, Zhyrovicy, Zhyrovitse, Zhyrovitsy, Zyrowice, Żyrowice, Жировичи, Жыровіцы, Жыровічы
Population
1,800
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 00' N Latitude / 25° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375

Kingstown Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
AST - Atlantic Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Atlantic Standard Time, currently in use.

Kingstown Facts

Country
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Alternative Names
Kin'nkstaoun, Kingstaun, Kingstauna, Kingstaunas, Kingstauno, Kingstaŭno, Kingstown, Kinqstaun, SVD, jin si dui, khing s thawn, kigasata'una, kincutavun, kingsata'una, kingseutaun, kingusutaun, kynghstawn, kyngztawn, Κίνγκσταουν, Κινγκστάουν, Кингстаун, Киҥстаун, Кінгстаун, Кінгстаўн, קינגסטאון, كينغستاون, کنگز ٹاؤن, کینگزتاون, किंग्सटाउन, ਕਿੰਗਸਟਾਊਨ, கிங்சுடவுன், คิงส์ทาวน์, ཁིན་སི་ཐོན།, კინგსტაუნი, ኪንግስታውን, キングスタウン, 金斯敦, 킹스타운
Population
24,518
Currency
Dollar (XCD)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 09' N Latitude / 61° 13' W Longitude