GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
WT
Western Sahara Standard Time
GMT +0

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 3 hours ahead of Western Sahara Standard Time
1:30 pm13:30 in Zhirovichi, Belarus is 10:30 am10:30 in WT

Zhirovichi to WT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11am-6pm in Zhirovichi which corresponds to 8am-3pm in WT

1:30 pm13:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Zhirovichi, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
10:30 am10:30 Western Sahara Standard Time (WT). Offset UTC 0:00 hours

1:30 pm13:30 Zhirovichi, Belarus / 10:30 am10:30 WT

Zhirovichi, Belarus WT
12am (midnight) 9pm
1am 10pm
2am 11pm
3am 12am (midnight)
4am 1am
5am 2am
6am 3am
7am 4am
8am 5am
9am 6am
10am 7am
11am 8am
12pm (noon) 9am
1pm 10am
2pm 11am
3pm 12pm (noon)
4pm 1pm
5pm 2pm
6pm 3pm
7pm 4pm
8pm 5pm
9pm 6pm
10pm 7pm
11pm 8pm
0:00 21:00
1:00 22:00
2:00 23:00
3:00 0:00
4:00 1:00
5:00 2:00
6:00 3:00
7:00 4:00
8:00 5:00
9:00 6:00
10:00 7:00
11:00 8:00
12:00 9:00
13:00 10:00
14:00 11:00
15:00 12:00
16:00 13:00
17:00 14:00
18:00 15:00
19:00 16:00
20:00 17:00
21:00 18:00
22:00 19:00
23:00 20:00

Zhirovichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Zhirovichi Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Zhirovichi, Zhirovitsy, Zhyrovichy, Zhyrovicy, Zhyrovitse, Zhyrovitsy, Zyrowice, Żyrowice, Жировичи, Жыровіцы, Жыровічы
Population
1,800
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 00' N Latitude / 25° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375