GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3
YAKT
Yakutsk Time
GMT +9

Time Difference

GMT (GMT+03:00) is 6 hours behind of Yakutsk Time
12:30 am00:30 in Zhirovichi, Belarus is 6:30 am06:30 in YAKT

Zhirovichi to YAKT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-12pm in Zhirovichi which corresponds to 2pm-6pm in YAKT

12:30 am00:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Zhirovichi, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
6:30 am06:30 Yakutsk Time (YAKT). Offset UTC +9:00 hours

12:30 am00:30 Zhirovichi, Belarus / 6:30 am06:30 YAKT

Zhirovichi, Belarus YAKT
12am (midnight) 6am
1am 7am
2am 8am
3am 9am
4am 10am
5am 11am
6am 12pm (noon)
7am 1pm
8am 2pm
9am 3pm
10am 4pm
11am 5pm
12pm (noon) 6pm
1pm 7pm
2pm 8pm
3pm 9pm
4pm 10pm
5pm 11pm
6pm 12am (midnight)
7pm 1am
8pm 2am
9pm 3am
10pm 4am
11pm 5am
0:00 6:00
1:00 7:00
2:00 8:00
3:00 9:00
4:00 10:00
5:00 11:00
6:00 12:00
7:00 13:00
8:00 14:00
9:00 15:00
10:00 16:00
11:00 17:00
12:00 18:00
13:00 19:00
14:00 20:00
15:00 21:00
16:00 22:00
17:00 23:00
18:00 0:00
19:00 1:00
20:00 2:00
21:00 3:00
22:00 4:00
23:00 5:00

Zhirovichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Zhirovichi Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Zhirovichi, Zhirovitsy, Zhyrovichy, Zhyrovicy, Zhyrovitse, Zhyrovitsy, Zyrowice, Żyrowice, Жировичи, Жыровіцы, Жыровічы
Population
1,800
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 00' N Latitude / 25° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375