YDT
Yukon Daylight Time
GMT -8

Time Difference

is 11 hours ahead of Yukon Daylight Time
7:30 pm19:30 in Zhirovichi, Belarus is 8:30 am08:30 in YDT

Zhirovichi to YDT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Zhirovichi which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in YDT

7:30 pm19:30 (Zhirovichi, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
8:30 am08:30 Yukon Daylight Time (YDT). Offset UTC -8:00 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Zhirovichi, Belarus / 8:30 am08:30 YDT

Zhirovichi, Belarus YDT
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Zhirovichi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zhirovichi Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Zhirovichi, Zhirovitsy, Zhyrovichy, Zhyrovicy, Zhyrovitse, Zhyrovitsy, Zyrowice, Żyrowice, Жировичи, Жыровіцы, Жыровічы
Population
1,800
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 00' N Latitude / 25° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375