WFT (Wallis & Futuna Time)
GMT +12

Time Difference

is 15 hours behind of WFT (Wallis & Futuna Time)
11:00 pm23:00 in Campo Largo, Brazil is 2:00 pm14:00 in Mata Utu, Wallis and Futuna

Campo Largo to Mata Utu call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 5:30am-7:30am in Campo Largo which corresponds to 8:30pm-10:30pm in Mata Utu

11:00 pm23:00 (Campo Largo, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
2:00 pm14:00 WFT (Wallis & Futuna Time) (Mata Utu, Wallis and Futuna). Offset UTC +12:00 hours

11:00 pm23:00 Campo Largo, Brazil / 2:00 pm14:00 Mata Utu, Wallis and Futuna

Campo Largo, Brazil Mata Utu, Wallis and Futuna
12am (midnight) 3pm
1am 4pm
2am 5pm
3am 6pm
4am 7pm
5am 8pm
6am 9pm
7am 10pm
8am 11pm
9am 12am (midnight)
10am 1am
11am 2am
12pm (noon) 3am
1pm 4am
2pm 5am
3pm 6am
4pm 7am
5pm 8am
6pm 9am
7pm 10am
8pm 11am
9pm 12pm (noon)
10pm 1pm
11pm 2pm
0:00 15:00
1:00 16:00
2:00 17:00
3:00 18:00
4:00 19:00
5:00 20:00
6:00 21:00
7:00 22:00
8:00 23:00
9:00 0:00
10:00 1:00
11:00 2:00
12:00 3:00
13:00 4:00
14:00 5:00
15:00 6:00
16:00 7:00
17:00 8:00
18:00 9:00
19:00 10:00
20:00 11:00
21:00 12:00
22:00 13:00
23:00 14:00

Campo Largo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Campo Largo Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Kampu-Largu, kampo largo, kan pu la gu, Кампу-Ларгу, কাম্পো লার্গো, 坎普拉古
Population
94,668
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 27' S Latitude / 49° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Mata Utu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WFT - Wallis & Futuna Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+12:00 hours during Wallis & Futuna Time, currently in use.

Mata Utu Facts

Country
Wallis and Futuna
Alternative Names
Mata Utu, Mata'utu, Mata-Outou, Mata-Utu, Matauto, Matautu, Matâutu, Matāʻutu, ma ta wu tu, mata-atw, mata-awtw, mata-utu, mata-xu tu, matauto~u, matautu, Μάτα-Ούτου, Мата-Уту, ماتا-اتو, ماتا-اوتو, மாதா-உது, มาตา-อูตู, მატა-უტუ, マタウトゥ, 马塔乌图, 마타우투
Population
1,200
Currency
Franc (XPF)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 16' S Latitude / 176° 10' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+681