Brazil
-04
Argentina
-03

Time Difference

is 1 hours behind
12:00 pm12:00 in Campo Verde, Brazil is 1:00 pm13:00 in General Mosconi, Argentina

Campo Verde to General Mosconi call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5pm in Campo Verde which corresponds to 9am-6pm in General Mosconi

12:00 pm12:00 (Campo Verde, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
1:00 pm13:00 (General Mosconi, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

12:00 pm12:00 Campo Verde, Brazil / 1:00 pm13:00 General Mosconi, Argentina

Campo Verde, Brazil General Mosconi, Argentina
12am (midnight) 1am
1am 2am
2am 3am
3am 4am
4am 5am
5am 6am
6am 7am
7am 8am
8am 9am
9am 10am
10am 11am
11am 12pm (noon)
12pm (noon) 1pm
1pm 2pm
2pm 3pm
3pm 4pm
4pm 5pm
5pm 6pm
6pm 7pm
7pm 8pm
8pm 9pm
9pm 10pm
10pm 11pm
11pm 12am (midnight)
0:00 1:00
1:00 2:00
2:00 3:00
3:00 4:00
4:00 5:00
5:00 6:00
6:00 7:00
7:00 8:00
8:00 9:00
9:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:00
12:00 13:00
13:00 14:00
14:00 15:00
15:00 16:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
19:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
21:00 22:00
22:00 23:00
23:00 0:00

Campo Verde Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Campo Verde Facts

Country
Brazil
Population
22,806
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 25' S Latitude / 54° 04' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

General Mosconi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

General Mosconi Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Ciro Echesortu, General Enrique Mosconi, General Mosconi, Vespucio, XOS
Population
19,811
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 35' S Latitude / 63° 48' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54