Brazil
-04
United Kingdom
BST

Time Difference

is 5 hours behind BST (British Summer Time)
11:30 pm23:30 in Campo Verde, Brazil is 4:30 am04:30 in Isleworth, United Kingdom

Campo Verde to Isleworth call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-1pm in Campo Verde which corresponds to 1pm-6pm in Isleworth

11:30 pm23:30 (Campo Verde, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
4:30 am04:30 BST (British Summer Time) (Isleworth, United Kingdom). Offset UTC +1:00 hour

11:30 pm23:30 Campo Verde, Brazil / 4:30 am04:30 Isleworth, United Kingdom

Campo Verde, Brazil Isleworth, United Kingdom
12am (midnight) 5am
1am 6am
2am 7am
3am 8am
4am 9am
5am 10am
6am 11am
7am 12pm (noon)
8am 1pm
9am 2pm
10am 3pm
11am 4pm
12pm (noon) 5pm
1pm 6pm
2pm 7pm
3pm 8pm
4pm 9pm
5pm 10pm
6pm 11pm
7pm 12am (midnight)
8pm 1am
9pm 2am
10pm 3am
11pm 4am
0:00 5:00
1:00 6:00
2:00 7:00
3:00 8:00
4:00 9:00
5:00 10:00
6:00 11:00
7:00 12:00
8:00 13:00
9:00 14:00
10:00 15:00
11:00 16:00
12:00 17:00
13:00 18:00
14:00 19:00
15:00 20:00
16:00 21:00
17:00 22:00
18:00 23:00
19:00 0:00
20:00 1:00
21:00 2:00
22:00 3:00
23:00 4:00

Campo Verde Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Campo Verde Facts

Country
Brazil
Population
22,806
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 25' S Latitude / 54° 04' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Isleworth Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
BST - British Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during British Summer Time, currently in use.

Isleworth Facts

Country
United Kingdom
Alternative Names
Isleworth, QIF, a'izalavartha, aizuruwasu, ayzlwrth, ايزلورث, आइज़लवर्थ, アイズルワース
Population
20,500
Currency
Pound (GBP)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 28' N Latitude / 0° 20' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+44