TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 6 hours behind of TRT (Turkey Time)
10:30 am10:30 in Centralina, Brazil is 4:30 pm16:30 in Bingol, Turkey

Centralina to Bingol call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-12pm in Centralina which corresponds to 2pm-6pm in Bingol

10:30 am10:30 (Centralina, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
4:30 pm16:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Bingol, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

10:30 am10:30 Centralina, Brazil / 4:30 pm16:30 Bingol, Turkey

Centralina, Brazil Bingol, Turkey
12am (midnight) 6am
1am 7am
2am 8am
3am 9am
4am 10am
5am 11am
6am 12pm (noon)
7am 1pm
8am 2pm
9am 3pm
10am 4pm
11am 5pm
12pm (noon) 6pm
1pm 7pm
2pm 8pm
3pm 9pm
4pm 10pm
5pm 11pm
6pm 12am (midnight)
7pm 1am
8pm 2am
9pm 3am
10pm 4am
11pm 5am
0:00 6:00
1:00 7:00
2:00 8:00
3:00 9:00
4:00 10:00
5:00 11:00
6:00 12:00
7:00 13:00
8:00 14:00
9:00 15:00
10:00 16:00
11:00 17:00
12:00 18:00
13:00 19:00
14:00 20:00
15:00 21:00
16:00 22:00
17:00 23:00
18:00 0:00
19:00 1:00
20:00 2:00
21:00 3:00
22:00 4:00
23:00 5:00

Centralina Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Centralina Facts

Country
Brazil
Population
9,497
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
18° 35' S Latitude / 49° 11' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Bingol Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Bingol Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
BGG, Badlis, Bingol, Bingöl, Capakcur, Cevlik, Çapakçur, Çevlik, Бингол
Population
80,568
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 53' N Latitude / 40° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90