Brazil
BST
Brazil
BST

Time Difference

BST (Brasilia Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of BST (Brasilia Standard Time)
7:00 pm19:00 in Cruz Alta, Brazil is 7:00 pm19:00 in Indaiatuba, Brazil

Cruz Alta to Indaiatuba call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Cruz Alta which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Indaiatuba

7:00 pm19:00 BST (Brasilia Standard Time) (Cruz Alta, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
7:00 pm19:00 BST (Brasilia Standard Time) (Indaiatuba, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Cruz Alta, Brazil / 7:00 pm19:00 Indaiatuba, Brazil

Cruz Alta, Brazil Indaiatuba, Brazil
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Cruz Alta Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
BST - Brasilia Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during Brasilia Standard Time, currently in use.

Cruz Alta Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
CZB, Cruz Alta, Krus-Alta, shang ke lu si, Крус-Алта, 上克鲁斯
Population
65,275
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 38' S Latitude / 53° 36' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Indaiatuba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
BST - Brasilia Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during Brasilia Standard Time, currently in use.

Indaiatuba Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Indaiatuba, Indajatuba, inda'iyatuba, yin da ya tu ba, Индаятуба, ইন্ডাইয়াটুবা, 因达亚图巴
Population
179,911
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 05' S Latitude / 47° 12' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55