GMT -3
IST (India Standard Time)
GMT +5:30

Time Difference

is 8 hours and 30 minutes behind of IST (India Standard Time)
1:30 am01:30 in Ibia, Brazil is 10:00 am10:00 in Mandsaur, India

Ibia to Mandsaur call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Ibia which corresponds to 4:30pm-6:30pm in Mandsaur

1:30 am01:30 (Ibia, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
10:00 am10:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Mandsaur, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours

1:30 am01:30 Ibia, Brazil / 10:00 am10:00 Mandsaur, India

Ibia, Brazil Mandsaur, India
12am (midnight) 8:30 am
1am 9:30 am
2am 10:30 am
3am 11:30 am
4am 12:30 pm
5am 1:30 pm
6am 2:30 pm
7am 3:30 pm
8am 4:30 pm
9am 5:30 pm
10am 6:30 pm
11am 7:30 pm
12pm (noon) 8:30 pm
1pm 9:30 pm
2pm 10:30 pm
3pm 11:30 pm
4pm 12:30 am
5pm 1:30 am
6pm 2:30 am
7pm 3:30 am
8pm 4:30 am
9pm 5:30 am
10pm 6:30 am
11pm 7:30 am
0:00 8:30
1:00 9:30
2:00 10:30
3:00 11:30
4:00 12:30
5:00 13:30
6:00 14:30
7:00 15:30
8:00 16:30
9:00 17:30
10:00 18:30
11:00 19:30
12:00 20:30
13:00 21:30
14:00 22:30
15:00 23:30
16:00 0:30
17:00 1:30
18:00 2:30
19:00 3:30
20:00 4:30
21:00 5:30
22:00 6:30
23:00 7:30

Ibia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ibia Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Sao Pedro d'Alcantara, São Pedro d'Alcantara
Population
18,428
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 28' S Latitude / 46° 32' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Mandsaur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Mandsaur Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Mandasor, Mandsaur, man de shao er, mandasaura, mandosauru, mandsa'ur, mndswr, مندسور, मंदसौर, मन्दसौर, মান্দসৌর, મંદસૌર, ମାନ୍ଦ୍ସାଉର୍, マンドサウル, 曼德绍尔
Population
124,988
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 04' N Latitude / 75° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91