GMT -3
PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
GMT +5

Time Difference

is 8 hours behind of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
9:30 pm21:30 in Ibia, Brazil is 5:30 am05:30 in Mustafabad, Pakistan

Ibia to Mustafabad call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Ibia which corresponds to 4pm-6pm in Mustafabad

9:30 pm21:30 (Ibia, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
5:30 am05:30 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Mustafabad, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Ibia, Brazil / 5:30 am05:30 Mustafabad, Pakistan

Ibia, Brazil Mustafabad, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 8am
1am 9am
2am 10am
3am 11am
4am 12pm (noon)
5am 1pm
6am 2pm
7am 3pm
8am 4pm
9am 5pm
10am 6pm
11am 7pm
12pm (noon) 8pm
1pm 9pm
2pm 10pm
3pm 11pm
4pm 12am (midnight)
5pm 1am
6pm 2am
7pm 3am
8pm 4am
9pm 5am
10pm 6am
11pm 7am
0:00 8:00
1:00 9:00
2:00 10:00
3:00 11:00
4:00 12:00
5:00 13:00
6:00 14:00
7:00 15:00
8:00 16:00
9:00 17:00
10:00 18:00
11:00 19:00
12:00 20:00
13:00 21:00
14:00 22:00
15:00 23:00
16:00 0:00
17:00 1:00
18:00 2:00
19:00 3:00
20:00 4:00
21:00 5:00
22:00 6:00
23:00 7:00

Ibia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ibia Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Sao Pedro d'Alcantara, São Pedro d'Alcantara
Population
18,428
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 28' S Latitude / 46° 32' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Mustafabad Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Mustafabad Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Mustafabad, Mustafābād
Population
45,795
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 53' N Latitude / 73° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92