GMT -3
WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7

Time Difference

is 10 hours behind of WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
3:00 pm15:00 in Irati, Brazil is 1:00 am01:00 in Kalibunder, Indonesia

Irati to Kalibunder call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Irati which corresponds to 6pm-8pm in Kalibunder

3:00 pm15:00 (Irati, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
1:00 am01:00 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Kalibunder, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

3:00 pm15:00 Irati, Brazil / 1:00 am01:00 Kalibunder, Indonesia

Irati, Brazil Kalibunder, Indonesia
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Irati Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Irati Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Iraty
Population
45,830
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 28' S Latitude / 50° 39' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Kalibunder Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Kalibunder Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Kalibunder
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 15' S Latitude / 106° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62