Brazil
-03
Brazil
-03

Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of
8:30 am08:30 in Itamarandiba, Brazil is 8:30 am08:30 in Miguel Pereira, Brazil

Itamarandiba to Miguel Pereira call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Itamarandiba which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Miguel Pereira

8:30 am08:30 (Itamarandiba, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
8:30 am08:30 (Miguel Pereira, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

8:30 am08:30 Itamarandiba, Brazil / 8:30 am08:30 Miguel Pereira, Brazil

Itamarandiba, Brazil Miguel Pereira, Brazil
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Itamarandiba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Itamarandiba Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Itamarandyba
Population
18,063
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 51' S Latitude / 42° 51' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Miguel Pereira Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Miguel Pereira Facts

Country
Brazil
Population
23,850
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 27' S Latitude / 43° 28' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55