VLAT
Vladivostok Time
GMT +10

Time Difference

is 13 hours behind of Vladivostok Time
12:30 am00:30 in Itamarandiba, Brazil is 1:30 pm13:30 in VLAT

Itamarandiba to VLAT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in Itamarandiba which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in VLAT

12:30 am00:30 (Itamarandiba, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
1:30 pm13:30 Vladivostok Time (VLAT). Offset UTC +10:00 hours

12:30 am00:30 Itamarandiba, Brazil / 1:30 pm13:30 VLAT

Itamarandiba, Brazil VLAT
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Itamarandiba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Itamarandiba Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Itamarandyba
Population
18,063
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 51' S Latitude / 42° 51' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55