GMT (GMT+03:00)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 6 hours behind of GMT (GMT+03:00)
10:30 pm22:30 in Itapira, Brazil is 4:30 am04:30 in Soly, Belarus

Itapira to Soly call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-12pm in Itapira which corresponds to 2pm-6pm in Soly

10:30 pm22:30 (Itapira, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
4:30 am04:30 GMT (GMT+03:00) (Soly, Belarus). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Itapira, Brazil / 4:30 am04:30 Soly, Belarus

Itapira, Brazil Soly, Belarus
12am (midnight) 6am
1am 7am
2am 8am
3am 9am
4am 10am
5am 11am
6am 12pm (noon)
7am 1pm
8am 2pm
9am 3pm
10am 4pm
11am 5pm
12pm (noon) 6pm
1pm 7pm
2pm 8pm
3pm 9pm
4pm 10pm
5pm 11pm
6pm 12am (midnight)
7pm 1am
8pm 2am
9pm 3am
10pm 4am
11pm 5am
0:00 6:00
1:00 7:00
2:00 8:00
3:00 9:00
4:00 10:00
5:00 11:00
6:00 12:00
7:00 13:00
8:00 14:00
9:00 15:00
10:00 16:00
11:00 17:00
12:00 18:00
13:00 19:00
14:00 20:00
15:00 21:00
16:00 22:00
17:00 23:00
18:00 0:00
19:00 1:00
20:00 2:00
21:00 3:00
22:00 4:00
23:00 5:00

Itapira Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Itapira Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Itapira, itapira, yi ta pi la, Итапира, ইটাপিরা, 伊塔皮拉
Population
61,607
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 26' S Latitude / 46° 49' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Soly Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT+03:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during GMT+03:00, currently in use.

Soly Facts

Country
Belarus
Alternative Names
Salos, Soly, Солы
Population
1,840
Currency
Belarusian ruble (BYN)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 30' N Latitude / 26° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+375