YAKT
Yakutsk Time
GMT +9

Time Difference

is 12 hours behind of Yakutsk Time
4:00 am04:00 in Itapira, Brazil is 4:00 pm16:00 in YAKT

Itapira to YAKT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7am-9am in Itapira which corresponds to 7pm-9pm in YAKT

4:00 am04:00 (Itapira, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
4:00 pm16:00 Yakutsk Time (YAKT). Offset UTC +9:00 hours

4:00 am04:00 Itapira, Brazil / 4:00 pm16:00 YAKT

Itapira, Brazil YAKT
12am (midnight) 12pm (noon)
1am 1pm
2am 2pm
3am 3pm
4am 4pm
5am 5pm
6am 6pm
7am 7pm
8am 8pm
9am 9pm
10am 10pm
11am 11pm
12pm (noon) 12am (midnight)
1pm 1am
2pm 2am
3pm 3am
4pm 4am
5pm 5am
6pm 6am
7pm 7am
8pm 8am
9pm 9am
10pm 10am
11pm 11am
0:00 12:00
1:00 13:00
2:00 14:00
3:00 15:00
4:00 16:00
5:00 17:00
6:00 18:00
7:00 19:00
8:00 20:00
9:00 21:00
10:00 22:00
11:00 23:00
12:00 0:00
13:00 1:00
14:00 2:00
15:00 3:00
16:00 4:00
17:00 5:00
18:00 6:00
19:00 7:00
20:00 8:00
21:00 9:00
22:00 10:00
23:00 11:00

Itapira Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Itapira Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Itapira, itapira, yi ta pi la, Итапира, ইটাপিরা, 伊塔皮拉
Population
61,607
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 26' S Latitude / 46° 49' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55