Brazil
-04
Russia
MSK

Time Difference

is 7 hours behind MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
2:30 pm14:30 in Jardim, Brazil is 9:30 pm21:30 in Kstovo, Russia

Jardim to Kstovo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-11am in Jardim which corresponds to 3pm-6pm in Kstovo

2:30 pm14:30 (Jardim, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
9:30 pm21:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Kstovo, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

2:30 pm14:30 Jardim, Brazil / 9:30 pm21:30 Kstovo, Russia

Jardim, Brazil Kstovo, Russia
12am (midnight) 7am
1am 8am
2am 9am
3am 10am
4am 11am
5am 12pm (noon)
6am 1pm
7am 2pm
8am 3pm
9am 4pm
10am 5pm
11am 6pm
12pm (noon) 7pm
1pm 8pm
2pm 9pm
3pm 10pm
4pm 11pm
5pm 12am (midnight)
6pm 1am
7pm 2am
8pm 3am
9pm 4am
10pm 5am
11pm 6am
0:00 7:00
1:00 8:00
2:00 9:00
3:00 10:00
4:00 11:00
5:00 12:00
6:00 13:00
7:00 14:00
8:00 15:00
9:00 16:00
10:00 17:00
11:00 18:00
12:00 19:00
13:00 20:00
14:00 21:00
15:00 22:00
16:00 23:00
17:00 0:00
18:00 1:00
19:00 2:00
20:00 3:00
21:00 4:00
22:00 5:00
23:00 6:00

Jardim Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Jardim Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Vuon, Vườn, Zardin, Zhardin, jardima, jrdm jnwby matw grwsw, ya er ding, zhardini, Жардин, Ժարդին, جردم، جنوبی ماتو گروسو, জার্ডিম, ჟარდინი, 雅爾丁
Population
23,780
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 28' S Latitude / 56° 08' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Kstovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kstovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kostova, Kstova, Kstovo, Kstowo, ke si tuo wo, keuseutobo, kstwfw, kstww, kusutovu~o, Кстова, Кстово, كستوفو, کستوفو, کستوو, クストヴォ, 克斯托沃, 크스토보
Population
67,242
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 08' N Latitude / 44° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7