Time Difference

is 13 hours behind of
12:30 pm12:30 in Pinheiral, Brazil is 1:30 am01:30 in Leninskoye, Russia

Pinheiral to Leninskoye call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in Pinheiral which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in Leninskoye

12:30 pm12:30 (Pinheiral, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
1:30 am01:30 (Leninskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours

12:30 pm12:30 Pinheiral, Brazil / 1:30 am01:30 Leninskoye, Russia

Pinheiral, Brazil Leninskoye, Russia
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Pinheiral Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pinheiral Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Pinheiro
Population
19,469
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 30' S Latitude / 44° 00' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Leninskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+10 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during , currently in use.

Leninskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Blyukherovo, Leninskoe, Leninskoye, Mikhailo-Semenovskoye, Mikhaylo-Semenovskoye, Ленинское
Population
6,827
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 132° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7