IT (Indochina Time)
GMT +7

Time Difference

is 10 hours behind of IT (Indochina Time)
12:00 pm12:00 in Pirapozinho, Brazil is 10:00 pm22:00 in Nong Khai, Thailand

Pirapozinho to Nong Khai call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Pirapozinho which corresponds to 6pm-8pm in Nong Khai

12:00 pm12:00 (Pirapozinho, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
10:00 pm22:00 IT (Indochina Time) (Nong Khai, Thailand). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

12:00 pm12:00 Pirapozinho, Brazil / 10:00 pm22:00 Nong Khai, Thailand

Pirapozinho, Brazil Nong Khai, Thailand
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Pirapozinho Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pirapozinho Facts

Country
Brazil
Population
21,709
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 16' S Latitude / 51° 30' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Nong Khai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time, currently in use.

Nong Khai Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Muang Nong Khai, Ban Mi Chai, Changwat Nang Khai, Changwat Nong Khai, Hnohnggai, Michai, Muang Nawng Kai, Muang Nong Khay, Mueang Nong Khai, Naung Khai, Nawng Kai, Nong Hai, Nong Kai, Nong Khai, Nongkkhaj, QJX, hnxngkhay, nongkai, nonkai, thesbal meuxng hnxngkhay, Нонгкхай, نونگ کھائی, หนองคาย, เทศบาลเมืองหนองคาย, ནོང་ཁའི།, ノーンカーイ, 농카이
Population
63,609
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 52' N Latitude / 102° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66