Illinois, USA
CDT

Time Difference

is 1 hour ahead of CDT (Central Daylight Time)
11:30 am11:30 in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil is 10:30 am10:30 in DeKalb, IL, USA

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura to DeKalb call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9am-6pm in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura which corresponds to 8am-5pm in DeKalb

11:30 am11:30 (Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
10:30 am10:30 CDT (Central Daylight Time) (DeKalb, IL, USA). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

11:30 am11:30 Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil / 10:30 am10:30 DeKalb, IL, USA

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil DeKalb, IL, USA
12am (midnight) 11pm
1am 12am (midnight)
2am 1am
3am 2am
4am 3am
5am 4am
6am 5am
7am 6am
8am 7am
9am 8am
10am 9am
11am 10am
12pm (noon) 11am
1pm 12pm (noon)
2pm 1pm
3pm 2pm
4pm 3pm
5pm 4pm
6pm 5pm
7pm 6pm
8pm 7pm
9pm 8pm
10pm 9pm
11pm 10pm
0:00 23:00
1:00 0:00
2:00 1:00
3:00 2:00
4:00 3:00
5:00 4:00
6:00 5:00
7:00 6:00
8:00 7:00
9:00 8:00
10:00 9:00
11:00 10:00
12:00 11:00
13:00 12:00
14:00 13:00
15:00 14:00
16:00 15:00
17:00 16:00
18:00 17:00
19:00 18:00
20:00 19:00
21:00 20:00
22:00 21:00
23:00 22:00

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Pôsto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Rolim de Moura
Population
37,949
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 04' S Latitude / 62° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

DeKalb Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT - Central Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time, currently in use.

DeKalb Facts

Country
USA
State
Illinois
Alternative Names
Buena Vista, De Kalb, De-Kalb, DeKalb, DeKalb Center, Dekab, Huntleys Grove, dekalba, di ka er bu, dikaelbeu, dkalb aylynwy, dykalb, Де-Калб, Декаб, ديكالب, دکالب، ایلینوی, ڈے کالب، الینوائے, डेकाल्ब, 迪卡尔布, 디캘브
Population
43,211
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 55' N Latitude / 88° 45' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1