Japan
JST

Time Difference

is 13 hours behind JST (Japan Standard Time)
7:30 am07:30 in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil is 8:30 pm20:30 in Nabari, Japan

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura to Nabari call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in Nabari

7:30 am07:30 (Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
8:30 pm20:30 JST (Japan Standard Time) (Nabari, Japan). Offset UTC +9:00 hours

7:30 am07:30 Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil / 8:30 pm20:30 Nabari, Japan

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil Nabari, Japan
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Pôsto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Rolim de Moura
Population
37,949
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 04' S Latitude / 62° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Nabari Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
JST - Japan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during Japan Standard Time, currently in use.

Nabari Facts

Country
Japan
Alternative Names
Nabari, ming zhang, ming zhang shi, 名張, 名張市
Population
88,128
Currency
Yen (JPY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 37' N Latitude / 136° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+81