Russia
+07

Time Difference

is 11 hours behind
12:00 pm12:00 in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil is 11:00 pm23:00 in Yarovoye, Russia

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura to Yarovoye call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in Yarovoye

12:00 pm12:00 (Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
11:00 pm23:00 (Yarovoye, Russia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

12:00 pm12:00 Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil / 11:00 pm23:00 Yarovoye, Russia

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil Yarovoye, Russia
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Pôsto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Rolim de Moura
Population
37,949
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 04' S Latitude / 62° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Yarovoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
GMT - GMT+07:00
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during GMT+07:00.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Yarovoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Jarovoe, Jarovoje, Yarovoy, Yarovoye, Яровое
Population
21,195
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 55' N Latitude / 78° 34' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7