South Korea
KST

Time Difference

is 13 hours behind KST (Korea Standard Time)
5:30 am05:30 in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil is 6:30 pm18:30 in Seogwipo, South Korea

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura to Seogwipo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in Seogwipo

5:30 am05:30 (Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
6:30 pm18:30 KST (Korea Standard Time) (Seogwipo, South Korea). Offset UTC +9:00 hours

5:30 am05:30 Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil / 6:30 pm18:30 Seogwipo, South Korea

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Brazil Seogwipo, South Korea
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Posto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Pôsto Fiscal Rolim de Moura, Rolim de Moura
Population
37,949
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 04' S Latitude / 62° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Seogwipo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
KST - Korea Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during Korea Standard Time, currently in use.

Seogwipo Facts

Country
South Korea
Alternative Names
JSP, Seogwipo, Sogvipkho, Согвипхо
Population
155,691
Currency
Won (KRW)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 15' N Latitude / 126° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+82