Time Difference

is 11 hours behind of PST ()
3:00 pm15:00 in Santa Luzia, Brazil is 2:00 am02:00 in Solano, Philippines

Santa Luzia to Solano call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in Santa Luzia which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in Solano

3:00 pm15:00 (Santa Luzia, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
2:00 am02:00 PST () (Solano, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

3:00 pm15:00 Santa Luzia, Brazil / 2:00 am02:00 Solano, Philippines

Santa Luzia, Brazil Solano, Philippines
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Santa Luzia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Luzia Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Santa Lucia, Santa Luzija, Santa Lúcia, Santa-Lusija, Santa-Luzija, sheng lu xi ya, Санта Лузија, Санта-Лузия, Санта-Лусия, 聖盧西亞
Population
243,503
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 46' S Latitude / 43° 51' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Solano Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Solano Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Solano, Солано
Population
36,222
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 31' N Latitude / 121° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63