Brazil
BST
Turkey
TRT

Time Difference

BST (Brasilia Standard Time) is 6 hours behind of TRT (Turkey Time)
12:00 am00:00 in Santa Luzia, Brazil is 6:00 am06:00 in Beypazari, Turkey

Santa Luzia to Beypazari call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-12pm in Santa Luzia which corresponds to 2pm-6pm in Beypazari

12:00 am00:00 BST (Brasilia Standard Time) (Santa Luzia, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
6:00 am06:00 TRT (Turkey Time) (Beypazari, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

12:00 am00:00 Santa Luzia, Brazil / 6:00 am06:00 Beypazari, Turkey

Santa Luzia, Brazil Beypazari, Turkey
12am (midnight) 6am
1am 7am
2am 8am
3am 9am
4am 10am
5am 11am
6am 12pm (noon)
7am 1pm
8am 2pm
9am 3pm
10am 4pm
11am 5pm
12pm (noon) 6pm
1pm 7pm
2pm 8pm
3pm 9pm
4pm 10pm
5pm 11pm
6pm 12am (midnight)
7pm 1am
8pm 2am
9pm 3am
10pm 4am
11pm 5am
0:00 6:00
1:00 7:00
2:00 8:00
3:00 9:00
4:00 10:00
5:00 11:00
6:00 12:00
7:00 13:00
8:00 14:00
9:00 15:00
10:00 16:00
11:00 17:00
12:00 18:00
13:00 19:00
14:00 20:00
15:00 21:00
16:00 22:00
17:00 23:00
18:00 0:00
19:00 1:00
20:00 2:00
21:00 3:00
22:00 4:00
23:00 5:00

Santa Luzia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
BST - Brasilia Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during Brasilia Standard Time, currently in use.

Santa Luzia Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Santa Lucia, Santa Luzija, Santa Lúcia, Santa-Lusija, Santa-Luzija, sheng lu xi ya, Санта Лузија, Санта-Лузия, Санта-Лусия, 聖盧西亞
Population
243,503
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 46' S Latitude / 43° 51' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Beypazari Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Beypazari Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Baibazar, Bejpazary, Beypazari, Beypazarı, Distretto di Beypazari, Distretto di Beypazarı, Petobriga, bei yi pa zha lei, beipajaleu, Бейпазары, بی‌پازاری, بےپازاری، انقرہ, ضلع بیپزاری, 貝伊帕扎勒, 베이파자르
Population
38,769
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 10' N Latitude / 31° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90