Time Difference

is 11 hours behind of PST ()
6:00 pm18:00 in Santa Vitoria do Palmar, Brazil is 5:00 am05:00 in Pandi, Philippines

Santa Vitoria do Palmar to Pandi call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in Santa Vitoria do Palmar which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in Pandi

6:00 pm18:00 (Santa Vitoria do Palmar, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
5:00 am05:00 PST () (Pandi, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

6:00 pm18:00 Santa Vitoria do Palmar, Brazil / 5:00 am05:00 Pandi, Philippines

Santa Vitoria do Palmar, Brazil Pandi, Philippines
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Santa Vitoria do Palmar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Vitoria do Palmar Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
CTQ, Santa Victoria, Santa Victoria do Palmar
Population
27,775
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 31' S Latitude / 53° 22' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Pandi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pandi Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Panda, Pandi, Панда
Population
34,927
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 51' N Latitude / 120° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63