BNT
Brunei Darussalam Time
GMT +8

Time Difference

is 11 hours behind of Brunei Darussalam Time
4:00 pm16:00 in Sao Borja, Brazil is 3:00 am03:00 in BNT

Sao Borja to BNT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30am-9:30am in Sao Borja which corresponds to 6:30pm-8:30pm in BNT

4:00 pm16:00 (Sao Borja, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
3:00 am03:00 Brunei Darussalam Time (BNT). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

4:00 pm16:00 Sao Borja, Brazil / 3:00 am03:00 BNT

Sao Borja, Brazil BNT
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Sao Borja Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sao Borja Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
JBS, San-Borkha, Sao Borja, São Borja, Сан-Борха
Population
59,613
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 39' S Latitude / 56° 00' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55