Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of
12:00 am00:00 in Sao Borja, Brazil is 12:00 am00:00 in Ouricuri, Brazil

Sao Borja to Ouricuri call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Sao Borja which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Ouricuri

12:00 am00:00 (Sao Borja, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
12:00 am00:00 (Ouricuri, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

12:00 am00:00 Sao Borja, Brazil / 12:00 am00:00 Ouricuri, Brazil

Sao Borja, Brazil Ouricuri, Brazil
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Sao Borja Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sao Borja Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
JBS, San-Borkha, Sao Borja, São Borja, Сан-Борха
Population
59,613
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 39' S Latitude / 56° 00' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Ouricuri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ouricuri Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Ouricury
Population
29,317
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 52' S Latitude / 40° 04' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55