OMSST
Omsk Summer Time
GMT +7

Time Difference

is 10 hours behind of Omsk Summer Time
2:00 am02:00 in Sao Borja, Brazil is 12:00 pm12:00 in OMSST

Sao Borja to OMSST call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Sao Borja which corresponds to 6pm-8pm in OMSST

2:00 am02:00 (Sao Borja, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
12:00 pm12:00 Omsk Summer Time (OMSST). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

2:00 am02:00 Sao Borja, Brazil / 12:00 pm12:00 OMSST

Sao Borja, Brazil OMSST
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Sao Borja Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sao Borja Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
JBS, San-Borkha, Sao Borja, São Borja, Сан-Борха
Population
59,613
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 39' S Latitude / 56° 00' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55