WESZ
Westeuropäische Sommerzeit
GMT +1

Time Difference

is 4 hours behind of Westeuropäische Sommerzeit
2:00 pm14:00 in Sao Borja, Brazil is 6:00 pm18:00 in WESZ

Sao Borja to WESZ call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-2pm in Sao Borja which corresponds to 12pm-6pm in WESZ

2:00 pm14:00 (Sao Borja, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
6:00 pm18:00 Westeuropäische Sommerzeit (WESZ). Offset UTC +1:00 hour

2:00 pm14:00 Sao Borja, Brazil / 6:00 pm18:00 WESZ

Sao Borja, Brazil WESZ
12am (midnight) 4am
1am 5am
2am 6am
3am 7am
4am 8am
5am 9am
6am 10am
7am 11am
8am 12pm (noon)
9am 1pm
10am 2pm
11am 3pm
12pm (noon) 4pm
1pm 5pm
2pm 6pm
3pm 7pm
4pm 8pm
5pm 9pm
6pm 10pm
7pm 11pm
8pm 12am (midnight)
9pm 1am
10pm 2am
11pm 3am
0:00 4:00
1:00 5:00
2:00 6:00
3:00 7:00
4:00 8:00
5:00 9:00
6:00 10:00
7:00 11:00
8:00 12:00
9:00 13:00
10:00 14:00
11:00 15:00
12:00 16:00
13:00 17:00
14:00 18:00
15:00 19:00
16:00 20:00
17:00 21:00
18:00 22:00
19:00 23:00
20:00 0:00
21:00 1:00
22:00 2:00
23:00 3:00

Sao Borja Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sao Borja Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
JBS, San-Borkha, Sao Borja, São Borja, Сан-Борха
Population
59,613
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 39' S Latitude / 56° 00' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55