TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

is 6 hours behind of TRT (Turkey Time)
7:30 pm19:30 in Sao Pedro da Aldeia, Brazil is 1:30 am01:30 in Taskopru, Turkey

Sao Pedro da Aldeia to Taskopru call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-12pm in Sao Pedro da Aldeia which corresponds to 2pm-6pm in Taskopru

7:30 pm19:30 (Sao Pedro da Aldeia, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours
1:30 am01:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Taskopru, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

7:30 pm19:30 Sao Pedro da Aldeia, Brazil / 1:30 am01:30 Taskopru, Turkey

Sao Pedro da Aldeia, Brazil Taskopru, Turkey
12am (midnight) 6am
1am 7am
2am 8am
3am 9am
4am 10am
5am 11am
6am 12pm (noon)
7am 1pm
8am 2pm
9am 3pm
10am 4pm
11am 5pm
12pm (noon) 6pm
1pm 7pm
2pm 8pm
3pm 9pm
4pm 10pm
5pm 11pm
6pm 12am (midnight)
7pm 1am
8pm 2am
9pm 3am
10pm 4am
11pm 5am
0:00 6:00
1:00 7:00
2:00 8:00
3:00 9:00
4:00 10:00
5:00 11:00
6:00 12:00
7:00 13:00
8:00 14:00
9:00 15:00
10:00 16:00
11:00 17:00
12:00 18:00
13:00 19:00
14:00 20:00
15:00 21:00
16:00 22:00
17:00 23:00
18:00 0:00
19:00 1:00
20:00 2:00
21:00 3:00
22:00 4:00
23:00 5:00

Sao Pedro da Aldeia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sao Pedro da Aldeia Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
San-Pedru-da-Aldeja, Sao Pedro d'Aldeia, São Pedro d'Aldeia, sa'o pedro da alade'iya, sheng pei de luo-da a er de ya, Сан-Педру-да-Алдея, সাও পেড্রো ডা আলডেইয়া, 圣佩德罗-达阿尔德亚
Population
55,014
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 50' S Latitude / 42° 06' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Taskopru Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Taskopru Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Taskopru, Taşköprü
Population
17,491
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 30' N Latitude / 34° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90