KGT
Kyrgyzstan Time
GMT +6

Time Difference

is 10 hours behind of Kyrgyzstan Time
3:30 am03:30 in Tabatinga, Brazil is 1:30 pm13:30 in KGT

Tabatinga to KGT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-10am in Tabatinga which corresponds to 6pm-8pm in KGT

3:30 am03:30 (Tabatinga, Brazil). Offset UTC -4:00 hours
1:30 pm13:30 Kyrgyzstan Time (KGT). Offset UTC +6:00 hours

3:30 am03:30 Tabatinga, Brazil / 1:30 pm13:30 KGT

Tabatinga, Brazil KGT
12am (midnight) 10am
1am 11am
2am 12pm (noon)
3am 1pm
4am 2pm
5am 3pm
6am 4pm
7am 5pm
8am 6pm
9am 7pm
10am 8pm
11am 9pm
12pm (noon) 10pm
1pm 11pm
2pm 12am (midnight)
3pm 1am
4pm 2am
5pm 3am
6pm 4am
7pm 5am
8pm 6am
9pm 7am
10pm 8am
11pm 9am
0:00 10:00
1:00 11:00
2:00 12:00
3:00 13:00
4:00 14:00
5:00 15:00
6:00 16:00
7:00 17:00
8:00 18:00
9:00 19:00
10:00 20:00
11:00 21:00
12:00 22:00
13:00 23:00
14:00 0:00
15:00 1:00
16:00 2:00
17:00 3:00
18:00 4:00
19:00 5:00
20:00 6:00
21:00 7:00
22:00 8:00
23:00 9:00

Tabatinga Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tabatinga Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
TBT, Tabatinga
Population
28,229
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 13' S Latitude / 69° 56' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55