PDT (Pacific Daylight Time)
GMT -7

Time Difference

PDT (Pacific Daylight Time) is 13 hours behind of
2:30 pm14:30 in Rialto, CA, USA is 3:30 am03:30 in Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan

Rialto to Sokuluk call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30am-8:30am in Rialto which corresponds to 7:30pm-9:30pm in Sokuluk

2:30 pm14:30 PDT (Pacific Daylight Time) (Rialto, CA, USA). Offset UTC -7:00 hours
3:30 am03:30 (Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours

2:30 pm14:30 Rialto, CA, USA / 3:30 am03:30 Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan

Rialto, CA, USA Sokuluk, Kyrgyzstan
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Rialto Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PDT - Pacific Daylight Time
PST - Pacific Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-7:00 hours during Pacific Daylight Time, currently in use.
-8:00 hours during Pacific Standard Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
November 1 at 01:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
March 14 at 01:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Rialto Facts

Country
USA
State
California
Alternative Names
Rial'to, Rialto, Rijalto, li ya tuo, liaelto, ri xal to, riaruto, riyalto, ryaltw, ryaltw kalyfrnya, Риалто, Риальто, Ријалто, ريالتو, ریالتو، کالیفرنیا, ریالٹو, रियाल्तो, รีอัลโต, リアルト, 里亚托, 리앨토
Population
103,132
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 06' N Latitude / 117° 22' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1

Sokuluk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sokuluk Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Kaganovich, Novo-Troitskoye, Sokuluk, Сокулук
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 51' N Latitude / 74° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996