Cambodia
+07
Brazil
BST

Time Difference

is 10 hours ahead of BST (Brasilia Standard Time)
11:30 am11:30 in Kampong Chhnang, Cambodia is 1:30 am01:30 in Santa Luzia, Brazil

Kampong Chhnang to Santa Luzia call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Kampong Chhnang which corresponds to 8am-10am in Santa Luzia

11:30 am11:30 (Kampong Chhnang, Cambodia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
1:30 am01:30 BST (Brasilia Standard Time) (Santa Luzia, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

11:30 am11:30 Kampong Chhnang, Cambodia / 1:30 am01:30 Santa Luzia, Brazil

Kampong Chhnang, Cambodia Santa Luzia, Brazil
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Kampong Chhnang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kampong Chhnang Facts

Country
Cambodia
Alternative Names
KZC, Kampong Chhnang, Kampong Chnang, Kampongchnang, Kompon Chnang, Kompong Chhang, Kompong Chhnang, Kâmpóng Chhnăng, Phumi Kampong Chhnang, Phumĭ Kâmpông Chhnăng, Кампонгчнанг, ករងកពងឆនាង, ក្រុងកំពង់ឆ្នាំង
Population
75,244
Currency
Riels (KHR)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 15' N Latitude / 104° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+855

Santa Luzia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
BST - Brasilia Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during Brasilia Standard Time, currently in use.

Santa Luzia Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Santa Lucia, Santa Luzija, Santa Lúcia, Santa-Lusija, Santa-Luzija, sheng lu xi ya, Санта Лузија, Санта-Лузия, Санта-Лусия, 聖盧西亞
Population
243,503
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 46' S Latitude / 43° 51' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55