Cambodia
+07
Togo
GMT

Time Difference

is 7 hours ahead of GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
2:30 am02:30 in Kampong Speu, Cambodia is 7:30 pm19:30 in Sotouboua, Togo

Kampong Speu to Sotouboua call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3pm-6pm in Kampong Speu which corresponds to 8am-11am in Sotouboua

2:30 am02:30 (Kampong Speu, Cambodia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
7:30 pm19:30 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Sotouboua, Togo). Offset UTC 0:00 hours

2:30 am02:30 Kampong Speu, Cambodia / 7:30 pm19:30 Sotouboua, Togo

Kampong Speu, Cambodia Sotouboua, Togo
12am (midnight) 5pm
1am 6pm
2am 7pm
3am 8pm
4am 9pm
5am 10pm
6am 11pm
7am 12am (midnight)
8am 1am
9am 2am
10am 3am
11am 4am
12pm (noon) 5am
1pm 6am
2pm 7am
3pm 8am
4pm 9am
5pm 10am
6pm 11am
7pm 12pm (noon)
8pm 1pm
9pm 2pm
10pm 3pm
11pm 4pm
0:00 17:00
1:00 18:00
2:00 19:00
3:00 20:00
4:00 21:00
5:00 22:00
6:00 23:00
7:00 0:00
8:00 1:00
9:00 2:00
10:00 3:00
11:00 4:00
12:00 5:00
13:00 6:00
14:00 7:00
15:00 8:00
16:00 9:00
17:00 10:00
18:00 11:00
19:00 12:00
20:00 13:00
21:00 14:00
22:00 15:00
23:00 16:00

Kampong Speu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kampong Speu Facts

Country
Cambodia
Alternative Names
Kampong Speu, Kampong Spoe, Kompon Spu, Kompong Speu, Kâmpóng Spœ, Kŏmpon Spu
Population
33,231
Currency
Riels (KHR)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 27' N Latitude / 104° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+855

Sotouboua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Sotouboua Facts

Country
Togo
Alternative Names
Sotouboua
Population
21,054
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 33' N Latitude / 0° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+228