Cambodia
+07
Russia
MSK

Time Difference

is 4 hours ahead of MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
11:00 am11:00 in Kampong Thom, Cambodia is 7:00 am07:00 in Nizhniy Lomov, Russia

Kampong Thom to Nizhniy Lomov call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Kampong Thom which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Nizhniy Lomov

11:00 am11:00 (Kampong Thom, Cambodia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
7:00 am07:00 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Nizhniy Lomov, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

11:00 am11:00 Kampong Thom, Cambodia / 7:00 am07:00 Nizhniy Lomov, Russia

Kampong Thom, Cambodia Nizhniy Lomov, Russia
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Kampong Thom Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kampong Thom Facts

Country
Cambodia
Alternative Names
Kampong Thom, Kampong Thum, Kampong Thun, Kompong Thom, Kâmpóng Thom, Kâmpóng Thum
Population
19,951
Currency
Riels (KHR)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 42' N Latitude / 104° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+855

Nizhniy Lomov Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Nizhniy Lomov Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Nizhni Lamov, Nizhnij Lomov, Nizhniy Lomov, Нижний Ломов
Population
23,835
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 31' N Latitude / 43° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7