CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Anwu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Anwu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Anwu, Anwuxiang, an wu, an wu xiang, 安吴, 安吴乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 35' N Latitude / 118° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86