CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Caiyu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Caiyu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Caiyu, Caiyu Zhen, Ts'ai-yu, Ts'ai-yu-chen, Ts’ai-yü, Ts’ai-yü-chen, cai yu, cai yu zhen, 采育, 采育镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 39' N Latitude / 116° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86