CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 4 hours ahead of
6:00 am06:00 in Chujiang, China is 2:00 am02:00 in Agdzhabedy, Azerbaijan

Chujiang to Agdzhabedy call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 12pm-6pm in Chujiang which corresponds to 8am-2pm in Agdzhabedy

6:00 am06:00 CST (China Standard Time) (Chujiang, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
2:00 am02:00 (Agdzhabedy, Azerbaijan). Offset UTC +4:00 hours

6:00 am06:00 Chujiang, China / 2:00 am02:00 Agdzhabedy, Azerbaijan

Chujiang, China Agdzhabedy, Azerbaijan
12am (midnight) 8pm
1am 9pm
2am 10pm
3am 11pm
4am 12am (midnight)
5am 1am
6am 2am
7am 3am
8am 4am
9am 5am
10am 6am
11am 7am
12pm (noon) 8am
1pm 9am
2pm 10am
3pm 11am
4pm 12pm (noon)
5pm 1pm
6pm 2pm
7pm 3pm
8pm 4pm
9pm 5pm
10pm 6pm
11pm 7pm
0:00 20:00
1:00 21:00
2:00 22:00
3:00 23:00
4:00 0:00
5:00 1:00
6:00 2:00
7:00 3:00
8:00 4:00
9:00 5:00
10:00 6:00
11:00 7:00
12:00 8:00
13:00 9:00
14:00 10:00
15:00 11:00
16:00 12:00
17:00 13:00
18:00 14:00
19:00 15:00
20:00 16:00
21:00 17:00
22:00 18:00
23:00 19:00

Chujiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Chujiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chujiang, Chujiang Zhen, Shih-men, Shih-men-hsien, Shimen, Shimen Xian, chu jiang, chu jiang zhen, shi men, shi men xian, 楚江, 楚江镇, 石门, 石门县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 34' N Latitude / 111° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Agdzhabedy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Agdzhabedy Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
Agcabadi, Agdzhabedi, Agdzhabedy, Aghjabadi, Aghjabädi, Ağcabǝdi, Ağcabədi, Агджабеди
Population
34,989
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 03' N Latitude / 47° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994