CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Dongxiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongxiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongxiao, Dongxiao Jiedao, dong xiao, dong xiao jie dao, 东肖, 东肖街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 01' N Latitude / 117° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86