CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 11 hours ahead of
4:30 am04:30 in Fangzheng, China is 5:30 pm17:30 in Miguelopolis, Brazil

Fangzheng to Miguelopolis call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Fangzheng which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Miguelopolis

4:30 am04:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Fangzheng, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
5:30 pm17:30 (Miguelopolis, Brazil). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

4:30 am04:30 Fangzheng, China / 5:30 pm17:30 Miguelopolis, Brazil

Fangzheng, China Miguelopolis, Brazil
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Fangzheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fangzheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fanchzen, Fang-chen, Fang-cheng, Fang-cheng-chen, Fang-cheng-hsien, Fang-cheng-p'ao, Fang-cheng-p’ao, Fangzhen Xian, Fangzheng, fang zheng, fang zheng xian, 方正, 方正县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 50' N Latitude / 128° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Miguelopolis Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Miguelopolis Facts

Country
Brazil
Population
18,262
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 10' S Latitude / 48° 01' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55