CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8
GMT (GMT)
GMT +1

Time Difference

CST (China Standard Time) is 7 hours ahead of GMT (GMT)
10:30 am10:30 in Fangzheng, China is 3:30 am03:30 in Jerada, Morocco

Fangzheng to Jerada call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3pm-6pm in Fangzheng which corresponds to 8am-11am in Jerada

10:30 am10:30 CST (China Standard Time) (Fangzheng, China). Offset UTC +8:00 hours
3:30 am03:30 GMT (GMT) (Jerada, Morocco). Offset UTC +1:00 hour

10:30 am10:30 Fangzheng, China / 3:30 am03:30 Jerada, Morocco

Fangzheng, China Jerada, Morocco
12am (midnight) 5pm
1am 6pm
2am 7pm
3am 8pm
4am 9pm
5am 10pm
6am 11pm
7am 12am (midnight)
8am 1am
9am 2am
10am 3am
11am 4am
12pm (noon) 5am
1pm 6am
2pm 7am
3pm 8am
4pm 9am
5pm 10am
6pm 11am
7pm 12pm (noon)
8pm 1pm
9pm 2pm
10pm 3pm
11pm 4pm
0:00 17:00
1:00 18:00
2:00 19:00
3:00 20:00
4:00 21:00
5:00 22:00
6:00 23:00
7:00 0:00
8:00 1:00
9:00 2:00
10:00 3:00
11:00 4:00
12:00 5:00
13:00 6:00
14:00 7:00
15:00 8:00
16:00 9:00
17:00 10:00
18:00 11:00
19:00 12:00
20:00 13:00
21:00 14:00
22:00 15:00
23:00 16:00

Fangzheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Fangzheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Fanchzen, Fang-chen, Fang-cheng, Fang-cheng-chen, Fang-cheng-hsien, Fang-cheng-p'ao, Fang-cheng-p’ao, Fangzhen Xian, Fangzheng, fang zheng, fang zheng xian, 方正, 方正县
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 50' N Latitude / 128° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Jerada Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during GMT, currently in use.

Jerada Facts

Country
Morocco
Alternative Names
Djerada, Dzherada, Jerada, Джерада
Population
43,696
Currency
Dirham (MAD)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 18' N Latitude / 2° 09' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+212