CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Ge'ao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ge'ao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ge'ao, Ge'ao Xiang, Ge’ao, Ge’ao Xiang, ge ao, ge ao xiang, 葛坳, 葛坳乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 15' N Latitude / 115° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86