CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Hengpi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Hengpi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hengpi, Hengpi Zhen, heng bei, heng bei zhen, 横陂, 横陂镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 53' N Latitude / 115° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86