CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Jiyukou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Jiyukou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Jiyukou, Jiyukou Zhen, ji yu kou, ji yu kou zhen, 积玉口, 积玉口镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 27' N Latitude / 112° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86